NCHSTCA

4A Mens Coaches

4-A

Piedmont Triad Conference 
Southwest Guilford-Denny Wesney
East Forsyth-Andrew Werner
Kernersville Glenn-Bob Roberts
High Point Central-Wes Parish
Northwest Guilford-Randy Alexander
Parkland- Andre Mumford
Ragsdale- Sara Harmon
Metro Conference 
Greensboro Page-Bruce Lanier
Greensboro Ben L. Smith-Brian Jones
Greensboro James B. Dudley-Tony Pickard
Greensboro Grimsley-Mark Griffin
Southeast Guilford-Christopher Veneris
Western Guilford-Kevin Hunt
Southern Alamance-David Benson
Cap Seven Conference
Raleigh Broughton-Bill White
Raleigh Enloe-Brian Koehn
Leesville Road-Chip Stone
Raleigh Sanderson- Joe Mesiano
Raleigh Millbrook-Chris Grimes
Wake Forest-Rolesville-Randy Bollinger
Wakefield-Ken Stewart
Mideastern Conference
Wilmington Ashley-Gerry Dempsey
Wilmington Hoggard-Michael Bowen
Wilmington Laney-Ruby Sutton
New Bern-Clifton Dillard
Wilmington New Hanover-David Henry
Greenville J.H. Rose-Michael Walter
Greater Neuse River Conference
Clayton-Ken Stivason
East Wake-Shane Gay
Garner-Joey Wall
Harnett Central-Marshall Wortham
Knightdale-Brandon Kimble
Smithfield-Selma-Kevin Daughtry
Southeast Raleigh-Clara Norman
West Johnston-Will Herring
Mid South Conference
Cape Fear-Alan McNaughton
Fayetteville E.E Smith-Randy Holmes
Jack Britt-Matt McLean
Pine Forest-Ray Bruno
Fayetteville Seventy-First-Charles Hall
South View-Mike Maddox
Fayetteville Terry Sanford-Gil Bowman
Southeastern Conference
Hoke County-Nelson James
Lumberton-Kristine Broadwell
Pinecrest-Gail Deese
Purnell Swett-Nancy Hunt
Richmond County-Paula York
Scotland County-Jeanne Roller

Pac 6
Conference
East Chapel Hill-Lindsey Linker
Durham Hillside-Faye Hyman
Durham Jordan-Olivia Garcia
Northern Durham-Scott Wells
Roxboro Person-Don Donovan
Durham Riverside-Rebecca Laughton
Southern Durham-DOES NOT HAVE A TEAM
Tri-Nine Conference
Apex-Ryan Phelps
Raleigh Athens Drive-Gene Thomas
Cary-Janet Trotter
Fuquay-Varina-Bill Brown
Green Hope-Kevin Taylor
Holly Springs-Kate O'Rourke
Lee County-Hamp Kenerly
Middle Creek-Robert Arthur
Panther Creek-Stephen Solis
Central Piedmont Conference
Davie County-Barry Kennedy
Mount Tabor-Amanda Barnes-Crews
North Davidson-David Prescott
Winston-Salem R.J.Reynolds-Brad Fisher
Reagan-Scott Larson
West Forsyth- Paul Swindler
Southwestern Conference
Ardrey Kell-Roy Hudson
David Butler-
East Mecklenburg-Tom Nguyen
Charlotte Independence-Jan Spence
Charlotte Myers Park-Ed Flynn
Charlotte Providence-Katy Judah
South Mecklenburg-Greg Weaver
Mega 7 Conference
East Gaston-Terri McCumbee
Charlotte Garinger-Larry Rann
Charlotte Olympic-Bill Moore
West Mecklenburg-Brian Lawing
I-Meck  Conference
Hopewell -Craig Smith
Lake Norman-Chris Carroll
Mallard Creek-Nate Grossnickle
Mooresville-Tim Smith
North Mecklenburg-William Connelly
Charlotte Vance-Janice Budreau
West Charlotte-DOES NOT HAVE A TEAM
Southern Carolina Conference
Porter Ridge-Libby Meiners
Sun Valley-Todd Clemons
Mountain Athletic Conference
A.C. Reynolds-Bruce Peterson
T.C. Roberson-Tuffy Clark
McDowell-Eddie Miller
Northwestern Conference
Alexander Central-Donnie Pennell
South Caldwell-Will Rudicil
Watauga-Scott Taylor

Search site

© 2010 All rights reserved.

Powered by Webnode